blackxpink
blackxpink
News

🇯🇪🇳🇳🇮🇪 ⁝ 🇯🇮🇸🇴🇴 ⁝ 🇷🇴🇸🇪 ⁝ 🇱🇮🇸🇦

✦ Jennie Kim (김제니)

Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Birthday: January 16, 1996
Languages: Korean, English and Japanese
Nationality: Korean (lived in New Zealand)
Education: ACG Parnell College (New Zealand)

Instagram: @jennierubyjane

saiba mais

 

✦ Kim Jisoo (김지수)

Position: Vocalist
Birthday: January 3, 1995
Languages: Korean, English and Japanese
Nationality: Korean
Education: Seoul School of Performing Arts

Instagram: @sooyaaa__

saiba mais

 

✦ Lisa ปราณปริยา มโนบาล (Pranpriya Manoban) | (리사)​​​​​​​

Position: Main Dancer, Rapper
Nickname: Pokpak
Birthday: March 27, 1997
Languages: Thai, Korean, English and Japanese
Nationality: Thai

Instagram: @lalalalisa_m

saiba mais

 

✦ Park Chaeyoung (박채영 | Roseanne Park)​​​​​​​

Position: Main Vocalist
Nickname: Rosie
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: February 11, 1997
Languages: Korean, English and Japanese
Nationality: Korean (born in New Zealand and raised in Australia)

Instagram: @roses_are_rosie

saiba mais

Special